|
Sędziowie: | BRAK | Sekretarz: | Maciej Austen | Przewinienie: | Techniczne | Niesportowe | Dyskwalifikacyjne |
SP 2 Wieliczka | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
c/w | % | c/w | % | c/w | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Aleksander Busz | 0 | 10:00 | 0/2 | 0% | 0/1 | 0% | -8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -3 | ||||||
5 | Kacper Smagur * (kpt.) | 0 | 10:00 | 0/2 | 0% | 0/1 | 0% | -8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||
6 | Bartosz Koziol * | 2 | 07:40 | 1/2 | 50% | 0/2 | 0% | -8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
7 | Wiktor Hankus | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Karol Smagur | 2 | 03:06 | 1/1 | 100% | -1 | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||
9 | Kamil Popek | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | Igor Skalniak * | 0 | 10:00 | -8 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
11 | Pawel Kupiec * | 0 | 09:14 | -7 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
12 | Szymon Bzukala * | ||||||||||||||||||
13 | Szymon Szaron | ||||||||||||||||||
14 | Maksymilian Wojcik | ||||||||||||||||||
15 | Wiktor Szewczyk | ||||||||||||||||||
suma | 4 | 50:00 | 2/5 | 40% | 0/3 | 0% | 0/3 | 0% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
trener: Arkadiusz Janusz | zespołowe: | 1 | 0 | trenera: |
SP 3 Nidzica | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
m/a | % | m/a | % | m/a | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Szymon Czyzewski (kpt.) | 0 | 05:30 | +1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Michal Powroznik * | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Kacper Sinkowski * | 2 | 04:30 | 1/1 | 100% | +7 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||
7 | Dorian Strzelecki * | 2 | 04:30 | 1/1 | 100% | +7 | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||
8 | Hubert Kwiecien | 0 | 05:30 | +1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
9 | Michal Grzebski * | 0 | 04:30 | +7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||
10 | Maksymilian Tanski | 4 | 10:00 | 0/2 | 0% | 1/2 | 50% | 1/2 | 50% | +8 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||
11 | Denis Krysiak | 0 | 05:30 | +1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
12 | Filip Matuszczak | ||||||||||||||||||
13 | Szymon Prusinowski | ||||||||||||||||||
14 | Tymoteusz Tanski * | 4 | 04:30 | 2/2 | 100% | +7 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | |||||||||
15 | Pawel Polinkiwicz | 0 | 05:30 | +1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
suma | 12 | 50:00 | 4/6 | 66% | 1/2 | 50% | 1/2 | 50% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | ||
trener: Jarosław Kosobucki | zespołowe: | 4 | 0 | trenera: |